Submit News Contact Us Translate Sign in Join

Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee?

Transformers News: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee?

Saturday, January 8th, 2011 3:46AM CST

Categories: Rumors, Toy News
Posted by: Dead Metal   Views: 81,565

Topic Options: View Discussion · Sign in or Join to reply

Thanks to Seibertron.com member goshjosh95 we now know of a new WalMart listing which has popped up on alt.toys.transformers, the original Transformers community. We have mirrored the listings and put the interesting ones in bold for the original post just click here.

TRA GEN THUNDERWING 65356955827
TRA GEN SKULLGRIN 65356955828
TRA GEN CLIFFJUMPER 65356955831

TRA GENERATN SCOURG 65356956584
TRA GEN SERGEANT KU 65356956585

RA GEN OPTIMS PRIM 6535695644
TRA GENRTN BUMBLEBE 65356956645
TRA GEN STARSCREAM

TRA GEN THUNDRCRACK 65356958291
TRA GENRTN WHEELJAC 65356958290


TRA GENERATN WARPAT 65356959009
TRA GENERATION ARCE 65356956651


We have already been given a look at the new Warpath in the RTS Rodimus vs Cyclonus twopack however we have no idea how Arcee will look like.

Until we get more official word from Hasbro or are able to find pictures of upcoming prototypes, we've categorized this information as a rumor for the time being. We'll keep you posted as we find out more information.

Please note that the image used for this story was a fan made custom made about ten or twelve years ago that used to circulate the internet frequently back in the day. It is only being used for reference.
Credit(s): goshjosh95, alt.toys.transformers
Search Got Transformers News? Let us know here!
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166722)
Posted by Burn on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:06am CST
Dead Metal wrote:We have already been given a look at the new Warpath in the RTS Rodimus vs Cyclonus twopack


Are there pics of that floating around for those of us who don't have that two pack in their country?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166728)
Posted by Mykltron on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:18am CST
Cowpat and Arse? Nice.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166731)
Posted by fenrir72 on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:25am CST
Wasn't there a minibot Warpath already? Unless it will be based on WFC...........

Btw, I also 2nd emotion, not too much faith in this report, the last was already confirmed to be cr@p....... 8-}
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166732)
Posted by Pretender Skywarp on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:42am CST
I'm fairly sure that the big "H" said that Genny Cliffjumper would be the last WFC toy, I'll see if I can find the link, so who knows how Warpath will look.....

I wouldn't mind betting that Arcee will be a retool of the Animmated one. The biggest problem with these two is the timing. Hasbro are going to be spamming retailers with DOTM solicitations by then, making these tail-enders or at worst, a sub-line with little shelf space.

We've not even seen or had confirmation of a least three revealed-by-the-instructions retools yet....
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166734)
Posted by Dead Metal on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:01am CST
Burn wrote:
Dead Metal wrote:We have already been given a look at the new Warpath in the RTS Rodimus vs Cyclonus twopack


Are there pics of that floating around for those of us who don't have that two pack in their country?

Hasn't shown up over here either but:
http://tfwiki.net/wiki/Image:RodimusVsC ... ictory.jpg
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166738)
Posted by Pretender Skywarp on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:13am CST
Pretender Skywarp wrote:I'm fairly sure that the big "H" said that Genny Cliffjumper would be the last WFC toy, I'll see if I can find the link, so who knows how Warpath will look.....

I wouldn't mind betting that Arcee will be a retool of the Animmated one. The biggest problem with these two is the timing. Hasbro are going to be spamming retailers with DOTM solicitations by then, making these tail-enders or at worst, a sub-line with little shelf space.

We've not even seen or had confirmation of a least three revealed-by-the-instructions retools yet....


Found it!

Toymania wrote:Can we expect new War for Cybertron figures in upcoming waves? With the new DLC there are now even more people wanting a Zeta Prime figure.



To which Hasbro said;

Hasbro wrote:Answer: We currently have plans to release one more figure from the War for Cybertron game. That figure will be Cliffjumper and will release in early 2011.


That was from November so we are still none the wiser!
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166755)
Posted by griftimus prime on January 8th, 2011 @ 6:14am CST
hope they are not repaints.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166758)
Posted by Pretender Skywarp on January 8th, 2011 @ 6:23am CST
griftimus prime wrote:hope they are not repaints.


Can't see what Arcee would be repainted from, but Warpath from Darkmount/Skullgrin wouldn't be totally off the cards I suppose :-?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166759)
Posted by chrisc4 on January 8th, 2011 @ 6:32am CST
Pretender Skywarp wrote:I'm fairly sure that the big "H" said that Genny Cliffjumper would be the last WFC toy, I'll see if I can find the link, so who knows how Warpath will look.....

I wouldn't mind betting that Arcee will be a retool of the Animmated one. The biggest problem with these two is the timing. Hasbro are going to be spamming retailers with DOTM solicitations by then, making these tail-enders or at worst, a sub-line with little shelf space.

We've not even seen or had confirmation of a least three revealed-by-the-instructions retools yet....


yeah i agree, if this is true, i'll probably nver find these in stores. thank you DOTM :sad:
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166767)
Posted by Pretender Skywarp on January 8th, 2011 @ 7:08am CST
I need to stop thinking about this so much.

Why are Gen Op and Bee shown on this list, when they are already confirmed for RTS?

Or are RTS and Genny the same line as far as Walmarts computers are concerned?

I don't want to get my hopes up after the last dissapointment :-(
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166774)
Posted by munkimus prime on January 8th, 2011 @ 7:40am CST
Has everyone missed the Gen Starscream that's on the list. We're either getting a rerelease of the classic Starscream or a new mold. That's if this is real.

On Warpath and Arcee, I hope they look good.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166776)
Posted by Covenant on January 8th, 2011 @ 7:44am CST
redguyver wrote:i think that arcee will be based on wreck-gar mold....minus the chest ummm....guns.
and warpath will be a remold of darkmount/skull grin

Gawd I hope that's not right.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166779)
Posted by Pretender Skywarp on January 8th, 2011 @ 8:04am CST
Covenant wrote:
redguyver wrote:i think that arcee will be based on wreck-gar mold....minus the chest ummm....guns.
and warpath will be a remold of darkmount/skull grin

Gawd I hope that's not right.


With the exception of Animated Arcee, she's been a Motorcycle since Energon in 2004. Potentially the Alt-mode most kids will identify with her as.

From a business perspective it makes sense...
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166786)
Posted by DevastaTTor on January 8th, 2011 @ 8:22am CST
I'll believe this when it comes from Hasbro.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166788)
Posted by Rated X on January 8th, 2011 @ 8:25am CST
Im sure warpath will be a winner because Hasbro loves tanks so how could they screw this one up ??? (Unless of course they decide to make him a plane to try and be different)

On the other hand Im a little scared to see what they come up for Arcee. After the extremly sexually suggestive Valkarie figure, what could Hasbro possibly come up with to top it and stay g-rated ??? Sure the quality control freaks will be happy, But I dont think Ill be replacing my Valkarie with a boxy, g-rated looking Arcee with no T&A :P
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166793)
Posted by lucas maximus on January 8th, 2011 @ 8:42am CST
warpath would be fine, but an arcee using the wreck-gar mould? that would be hideous! i would have to pass...
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166795)
Posted by It Is Him on January 8th, 2011 @ 8:56am CST
Wait wait wait... you mean to tell me people still use newsgroups?
:BOOM:
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166797)
Posted by jlogano20 on January 8th, 2011 @ 9:01am CST
TRA GEN OPTIMS PRIM 6535695644
TRA GENRTN BUMBLEBE 65356956645
TRA GEN STARSCREAM

pay attention to these as well we dont have a generations starscream and being mostly new figures bb and prime
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166803)
Posted by SlyTF1 on January 8th, 2011 @ 9:19am CST
HELL YEZZ!!! I hope they are the WFC versions!!! Or the G1 versions are nice too.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166817)
Posted by bluecatcinema on January 8th, 2011 @ 10:17am CST
Anyone know where to find pics of the side of the RTS Rodimus vs. Cyclonus box that shows a pic of Genrations Warpath?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166820)
Posted by JelZe GoldRabbit on January 8th, 2011 @ 10:24am CST
bluecatcinema wrote:Anyone know where to find pics of the side of the RTS Rodimus vs. Cyclonus box that shows a pic of Genrations Warpath?


The galleries:

Image

Image

And bottom shows Jazz, Tracks and Lugnut:

Image

In short, you're misinformed.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166821)
Posted by Dead Metal on January 8th, 2011 @ 10:26am CST
JelZe GoldRabbit wrote:
bluecatcinema wrote:Anyone know where to find pics of the side of the RTS Rodimus vs. Cyclonus box that shows a pic of Genrations Warpath?


The galleries:

Image

Image

In short, you're misinformed.

He means the comic
http://tfwiki.net/wiki/Image:RodimusVsC ... ictory.jpg
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166823)
Posted by Optimus1138 on January 8th, 2011 @ 10:27am CST
I'm not sure how trustworthy this would be, but I'm quite excited for both of these, especially Arcee. Hopefully they won't ruin her and make her a motorcycle. I wouldn't be all that surprised if these turn out to be based on their WFC designs. I'm also wondering what the Starscream figure mentioned in the listing was. After spending $30 to get a Universe 2.0 Starscream from eBay, I really hope it's not a repaint of Classics Starscream.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166826)
Posted by T-Macksimus on January 8th, 2011 @ 10:32am CST
If, in fact, this is a legit posting of these scan codes then I would have to say that Warpath will not be a repaint of the Darkmount/Skullgrin mold. Hasbro doesn't usually move that fast on putting out a 3rd use of a mold in such a short period of time and wouldn't be so dense as to attempt it with such a big name character. That Warpath has already been given the mini-bot treatment recently certainly won't hinder his getting a size upgrade and I'm inclined to think that they would at least try to stay close to his Legends class design for this new version.
As for Arcee, she may wind up being a re-mold but I'm betting that it will be one of the previously used cars and not the Wreck-gar mold. No matter what, Hasbro has always made sure that she has curves in her previous incarnations and Wreck-gars mold totally does not fall in that category.
It also would not surprise me if both of these were actually done for WFC. They know that the fans are screaming for more WFC figures, especially Starscream, and since they released Cliff before 2011 it wouldn't surprise me to see at least 3 more figures come out to supplement the Cliffjumper addition to the line. Why end a good product line with a re-mold when you can end it on a "fanboy" high note and lots more cash?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166833)
Posted by kirbenvost on January 8th, 2011 @ 10:59am CST
"Interesting if true."

But I doubt it.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166842)
Posted by Galvatrondestroyer on January 8th, 2011 @ 11:14am CST
not to discourage anyone but i think the listings for prime bee an scream could be the legends figures...i hope not but thats the only other version i can think of since we got WFC prime and bee already plus classics bee and g2 prime...though i wouldnt mind a WFC Screamer, cuz then we can possibly get the cracker and the warp...but aside from that im quite interested in seeing what Warpath and Arcee will look like since there's what like 2 3rd party versions out there?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166857)
Posted by Rodimus Minor on January 8th, 2011 @ 11:42am CST
Are they going to be G1 or WFC based i will get them either way
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166859)
Posted by The Dude on January 8th, 2011 @ 11:44am CST
If this is true, please please please let Arcee be a car.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166860)
Posted by JokerFC on January 8th, 2011 @ 11:56am CST
Warpath and Arcee are essential for me.I have the Legends Warpath in my Classics display but Ill replce him with a nice Deluxe job no problem.

and of course we all know Arcee is essential.great news
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166864)
Posted by Kibble on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:00pm CST
Rodimus Minor wrote:Are they going to be G1 or WFC based i will get them either way

Better question is will it happen at all? It smells too much like the last "incident"...
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166870)
Posted by T-Macksimus on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:11pm CST
Now I'm rather suspicious of this whole thing. Why bother listing Starscream when there is no code corresponding? Prime and Bee are obvious in regards to which version they are, although repainting/re-releasing Bee is a waste of resources in my opinion and I still maintain that Primes black on blue scheme is just gross, but the Starscream listing smells of b.s. to me. I think we are getting punkd again.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166874)
Posted by Joker'sRequiem on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:18pm CST
Hopefully this listing proves to be true.

Although the prospects of a WFC-inspired Warpath or Arcee aren't likely, I'd jump at the chance to own either. Warpath's design is a nice update on his G1 design, and his mold could make for great customizing into generic Autobot soldier.

And if they are released in G1 inspired designs then I'd still buy them up on site.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166878)
Posted by OptiMagnus on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:23pm CST
Well, if there's one G1 character that I think needs and will get a figure soon, it would be Arcee. But then again, everyone seems to want her so this could very well be a fan-made hoax.
Warpath sounds interesting. I don't think he would be easy enough to think of for a prank.

And is everyone blind or am I crazy? Did anyone notice Generations Starscream in that listing?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166879)
Posted by Galvatrondestroyer on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:28pm CST
OptiMagnus10 wrote:Well, if there's one G1 character that I think needs and will get a figure soon, it would be Arcee. But then again, everyone seems to want her so this could very well be a fan-made hoax.
Warpath sounds interesting. I don't think he would be easy enough to think of for a prank.

And is everyone blind or am I crazy? Did anyone notice Generations Starscream in that listing?


theres been a few mentions of starscream myself included. Also agree that Arcee deserves a g1 version of herself as well as a good warpath in deluxe.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166883)
Posted by OptiMagnus on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:33pm CST
Galvatrondestroyer wrote:
OptiMagnus10 wrote:Well, if there's one G1 character that I think needs and will get a figure soon, it would be Arcee. But then again, everyone seems to want her so this could very well be a fan-made hoax.
Warpath sounds interesting. I don't think he would be easy enough to think of for a prank.

And is everyone blind or am I crazy? Did anyone notice Generations Starscream in that listing?


theres been a few mentions of starscream myself included. Also agree that Arcee deserves a g1 version of herself as well as a good warpath in deluxe.

I hope Warpath isn't a redeco, becuase I think he needs a new figure. I don't care if Starscream is the WFC character or if he's a classics redeco (because oddly I barely have any classics), but I'll be happy with any Starscream. And even if this whole thing is a fake, I wouldn't put Arcee out of the running in the near future.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166885)
Posted by Galvatrondestroyer on January 8th, 2011 @ 12:36pm CST
OptiMagnus10 wrote:
Galvatrondestroyer wrote:
OptiMagnus10 wrote:Well, if there's one G1 character that I think needs and will get a figure soon, it would be Arcee. But then again, everyone seems to want her so this could very well be a fan-made hoax.
Warpath sounds interesting. I don't think he would be easy enough to think of for a prank.

And is everyone blind or am I crazy? Did anyone notice Generations Starscream in that listing?


theres been a few mentions of starscream myself included. Also agree that Arcee deserves a g1 version of herself as well as a good warpath in deluxe.

I hope Warpath isn't a redeco, becuase I think he needs a new figure. I don't care if Starscream is the WFC character or if he's a classics redeco (because oddly I barely have any classics), but I'll be happy with any Starscream. And even if this whole thing is a fake, I wouldn't put Arcee out of the running in the near future.


i agree with everything, though Starscream probably will be a classics redeco since Thundercracker is getting put out...here's hoping for a mass release of Skywarp as well
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166902)
Posted by OptiMagnus on January 8th, 2011 @ 1:09pm CST
Galvatrondestroyer wrote:
OptiMagnus10 wrote:
Galvatrondestroyer wrote:
OptiMagnus10 wrote:Well, if there's one G1 character that I think needs and will get a figure soon, it would be Arcee. But then again, everyone seems to want her so this could very well be a fan-made hoax.
Warpath sounds interesting. I don't think he would be easy enough to think of for a prank.

And is everyone blind or am I crazy? Did anyone notice Generations Starscream in that listing?


theres been a few mentions of starscream myself included. Also agree that Arcee deserves a g1 version of herself as well as a good warpath in deluxe.

I hope Warpath isn't a redeco, becuase I think he needs a new figure. I don't care if Starscream is the WFC character or if he's a classics redeco (because oddly I barely have any classics), but I'll be happy with any Starscream. And even if this whole thing is a fake, I wouldn't put Arcee out of the running in the near future.


i agree with everything, though Starscream probably will be a classics redeco since Thundercracker is getting put out...here's hoping for a mass release of Skywarp as well

Well, we are seeing some reissues (kind of) of classics figures already, so I wouldn't be surprised if they started cycling through the classics and universe characters for fans who didn't get them the first time around.
I would like Skywarp as well, even though I already have the original classics one. I lost his slagging missile though. Oh...and Ramjet. I want him too.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166928)
Posted by RK_Striker_JK_5 on January 8th, 2011 @ 2:27pm CST
I'm hoping this is true... but not getting them raised too much. Still... :PRAY:
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166954)
Posted by Galvatrondestroyer on January 8th, 2011 @ 3:26pm CST
OptiMagnus10 wrote:
Galvatrondestroyer wrote:
OptiMagnus10 wrote:
Galvatrondestroyer wrote:
OptiMagnus10 wrote:Well, if there's one G1 character that I think needs and will get a figure soon, it would be Arcee. But then again, everyone seems to want her so this could very well be a fan-made hoax.
Warpath sounds interesting. I don't think he would be easy enough to think of for a prank.

And is everyone blind or am I crazy? Did anyone notice Generations Starscream in that listing?


theres been a few mentions of starscream myself included. Also agree that Arcee deserves a g1 version of herself as well as a good warpath in deluxe.

I hope Warpath isn't a redeco, becuase I think he needs a new figure. I don't care if Starscream is the WFC character or if he's a classics redeco (because oddly I barely have any classics), but I'll be happy with any Starscream. And even if this whole thing is a fake, I wouldn't put Arcee out of the running in the near future.


i agree with everything, though Starscream probably will be a classics redeco since Thundercracker is getting put out...here's hoping for a mass release of Skywarp as well

Well, we are seeing some reissues (kind of) of classics figures already, so I wouldn't be surprised if they started cycling through the classics and universe characters for fans who didn't get them the first time around.
I would like Skywarp as well, even though I already have the original classics one. I lost his slagging missile though. Oh...and Ramjet. I want him too.


i wouldnt be too surprised either and its a good marketing idea since people will buy theirs an not off of ebay to get some of the classics. I too would like a skywarp..and hopefully if Screamer is just a classics version i can pick it up to better match with thundercracker since i have the classics wave 1 version. I could see Ramjet getting a "reissue" as well.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166962)
Posted by Badassimus Prime on January 8th, 2011 @ 3:42pm CST
If this is true and Arcee were to get her own car mold, I could see her getting repainted/retooled into Elita-1. Now if only we can get a Slipstream in the Generations/RTS line :D

Warpath would be no surprise to me, as his comic appearance definitely looks like an upcoming mold.

Hopefully this is a true listing.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166963)
Posted by Sodan-1 on January 8th, 2011 @ 3:44pm CST
I really hope this is true as well, although I do have a dreadful mental image of Kup in pink.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166969)
Posted by Kibble on January 8th, 2011 @ 3:58pm CST
If this is true, I don't think another classics deluxe Starscream would make much sense when they just had one in the Universe 2.0 line. Has it even been two years?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166977)
Posted by goshjosh95 on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:16pm CST
Here's a way to figure out if this is the real deal or not:

Does anyone else know how or have access to browsing Walmart's computer code listings? I think that would settle it if we had some corroborative confirmation if the listings are really there or not.

Or does anyone know Zoborov & can vouch for him/her? (I don't mean that in a critical or disparaging way; I just don't know the person)

Please let these listings be true! :PRAY:
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166990)
Posted by NTESHFT on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:45pm CST
I sure hope that Warpath and Arcee get their own molds. I don't want Warpath being a Darkmount or Skullgrin repaint. That would just SUCK! I'm really getting tired of repaints. What would a collection be with nothing but the same mold, just a different color?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166993)
Posted by Kibble on January 8th, 2011 @ 4:50pm CST
headsortails wrote:What would a collection be with nothing but the same mold, just a different color?

A collection of seekers?
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1166997)
Posted by T-Macksimus on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:00pm CST
Kibble wrote:
headsortails wrote:What would a collection be with nothing but the same mold, just a different color?

A collection of seekers?

:APPLAUSE: :APPLAUSE: :APPLAUSE: :APPLAUSE:

Just got back from checking out the local TRU store and much to my surprise they actually had Dirge (with the correct logo) mixed in with the new releases like Blur and Red Alert. My youngest son and I already tore up the town last weekend tracking down Thrust which was the last jet I needed. Just waiting for T-Cracker to come out and I'll have myself a proper six-pack.
While it would be nice if they did re-release Starscream for those who missed him first go-round, and Skywarp all on his own since a lot of folks passed on the 2 pack with Magnus, I'm still leaning towards the Starscream listing as being a hoax or at least some weird error.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1167008)
Posted by Mindmaster on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:10pm CST
We've seen Warpath already? I don't remember. Send me a link to the pick if someone minds? ;) :lol:
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1167012)
Posted by JelZe GoldRabbit on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:14pm CST
T-Macksimus wrote:While it would be nice if they did re-release Starscream for those who missed him first go-round, and Skywarp all on his own since a lot of folks passed on the 2 pack with Magnus, I'm still leaning towards the Starscream listing as being a hoax or at least some weird error.


With Thundercracker around the corner, I wouldn't be surprised if the Starscream is an all-new mold based WFC. Wouldn't it be funny if it turned out to be a repaint after all, based on his Pretender/Action Master colors? Now that I gotta see :lol:
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1167014)
Posted by Burn on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:15pm CST
Mindmaster wrote:We've seen Warpath already? I don't remember. Send me a link to the pick if someone minds? ;) :lol:

Try page 2.
Re: Possible Generations Warpath and Arcee? (1167015)
Posted by RK_Striker_JK_5 on January 8th, 2011 @ 5:16pm CST
Mindmaster wrote:We've seen Warpath already? I don't remember. Send me a link to the pick if someone minds? ;) :lol:


There was a Legends-class Warpath in Universe 2.0.

Click here to view an additional 56 comments about this topic at the Energon Pub Forums ...

Transformers Podcast: Twincast / Podcast #102 - Hidden Mickeys
Twincast / Podcast #102:
"Hidden Mickeys"
MP3 · iTunes · RSS · View · Discuss · Ask
Posted: Sunday, October 5th, 2014